Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
3
Year of Establishment:
2016-12-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Iridium Spark Plug, GM Iridium Spark Plug, Acdelco GM Iridium Spark Plug manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258, Auto Parts Fuel Filter 23300-21010 for Toyota Camry Corolla Previa, Spare Parts Air Conditioner Filter Ssangyong Filter for 23190-09001 Actyon Kyron Rodius and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Ignition System Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258

Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.5-1.65/ Piece
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 5000000PCS/Momth
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram
Car Make: Buick
Car Model: Buick
Engine Type: Oil
Type: Distributorless Ignition System
Component: Spark Plug
Certification: TS16949, CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
41-110 12621258
Material
Iridium
Application
Engine System
Warranty
30000-60000km
Quality Grade
High Quality
OEM Service
Yes
Stock
Yes
Delivery Date
2-3 Working Days
Export Market
Global
Trademark
yxdel
Transport Package
Original
Specification
standard
Origin
China
HS Code
8500000
www.yxdel.com
 
Shenzhen yunxudong import&export CO.,Ltd is professional factory of spark plugs,brake pad,filter,ignition coil and fuel pump for 15years.All the style can be customized by you ,accept OEM/EDM service.
We have more than 300 model spark plugs in stock for your choice,fast delivery date.
We are skillful foreign trade team. 
We have careful Quality Control team. 
The Values of our company is helping customers to win competitor and get more profits in the business. 
We do wish that we could start the nice and long-term cooperation with each other!

 

Production Line
Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258

Specifications:

Spark Plug DENSO : IT16TT

  • Ø: 14 mm
  • Spanner size: 16
  • Tightening Torque: 22 Nm
  • Thread Measurement 1: 17.5
  • Weight: 40 g



Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258
Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258
Acdelco OEM GM Iridium Spark Plug for Auto Ignition System 41-110 12621258




41-110 12621258
Spark plug can fit these car model:

Model

ASTON MARTINBUICKCADILLACCHEVROLETFORDFORD USAGMCHUMMERMAZDAPONTIACSAABTOYOTA
ModelEnigneCCKWCylinderTypeYear
ASTON MARTIN
ASTON MARTIN  DB7 Convertible 6.0AM2593530912Convertible1999-2003
ASTON MARTIN  DB7 Coupe 6.0AM2593532012Coupe2002-2003
ASTON MARTIN  DB7 Coupe 6.0AM2593530912Coupe1999-2003
BUICK
BUICK  SKYLARK Coupe 2.4LD923921124Coupe1995-1997
BUICK  SKYLARK 2.4LD923921124Saloon1995-1999
BUICK  RENDEZVOUZ 3.4 AWDLA133501386Closed Off-Road Vehicle2000-2006
BUICK  LESABRE 3.8L2737911276Saloon1991-1995
BUICK  LESABRE 3.8 37911216Saloon1987-1991
CADILLAC
CADILLAC  SEVILLE (6K_) 4.6L3745652248Saloon1993-1997
CADILLAC  SEVILLE (6K_) 4.6L3745652208Saloon1992-1997
CADILLAC  SEVILLE (6K_) 4.6LD845652058Saloon1993-1997
CADILLAC  FLEETWOOD Saloon 5.7LT157331948Saloon1994-1997
CADILLAC  FLEETWOOD Saloon 5.7LO557331388Saloon1992-1994
CADILLAC  ELDORADO Coupe 4.9L2648931498Coupe1990-1991
CADILLAC  ELDORADO Coupe 4.5LR644671158Coupe1987-1989
CADILLAC  DEVILLE 4.6L3745652248Saloon1999-2004
CADILLAC  DEVILLE 4.6LD845652058Saloon1999-2005
CADILLAC  DEVILLE 4.9L2648931498Saloon1993-1995
CADILLAC  DEVILLE 4.6L3745652248Saloon1993-1999
CADILLAC  DEVILLE 4.6 ConcoursLD845652058Saloon1993-1999
CADILLAC  DEVILLE 4.9 TouringL2648931498Saloon1990-1993
CADILLAC  ALLANTE Coupe 4.6L3745652208Coupe1992-1993
CADILLAC  ALLANTE Coupe 4.5LQ644671508Coupe1991-1992
CADILLAC  ALLANTE Convertible 4.6L3745652208Convertible1992-1993
CADILLAC  ALLANTE Convertible 4.5LQ644671508Convertible1988-1992
CADILLAC  STS 4.6 AWDLH245652398Saloon2004-2005
CADILLAC  STS 4.6LH245652398Saloon2007-2007
CADILLAC  SRX 4.6 AWDLH245652398Closed Off-Road Vehicle2003-2009
CADILLAC  SRX 4.6LH245652408Closed Off-Road Vehicle2004-2008
CADILLAC  XLR 4.6LH245652408Convertible2004-2009
CADILLAC  XLR 4.4LC343713318Convertible2004-2009
CADILLAC  CTS 5.7 V8LS656652948Saloon2005-2007
CADILLAC  ELDORADO Coupe 4.6L37;LD845652248Coupe1994-2002
CADILLAC  ELDORADO Coupe 4.6L3745652208Coupe1991-1994
CADILLAC  SEVILLE 4.6 STS V8LH245652248Saloon1997-2004
CADILLAC  SEVILLE 4.6L3745652208Saloon2000-2004
CADILLAC  SEVILLE 4.6 SLS V8LH245652058Saloon1997-2004
CADILLAC  ESCALADE 5.7 AWDLO557331908Closed Off-Road Vehicle1998-2006
CADILLAC  SEVILLE II (K) 4.9L2648931508Saloon1990-1991
CADILLAC  SEVILLE II (K) 4.9L2648931498Saloon1990-1991
CADILLAC  SEVILLE II (K) 4.5 V8LW244721348Saloon1987-1990
CADILLAC  SEVILLE II (K) 4.5LR644671158Saloon1987-1989
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET  BLAZER S10 4.3 4WDL3543001426Closed Off-Road Vehicle1997-2004
CHEVROLET  CAPRICE CLASSIC Estate 5.7LT1 (5.7L)57331948Estate1993-1996
BUICK
BUICK  PARK AVENUE 3.8L2737911276Saloon1991-1996
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET  SILVERADO 2500 6.0 AWDLQ459722248Pickup1999-
CHEVROLET  SILVERADO 2500 6.0LQ459722248Pickup1999-
CHEVROLET  SILVERADO 1500 6.0 AWDLQ459672248Pickup1999-2007
CHEVROLET  SILVERADO 1500 6.0LQ459722248Pickup1999-2007
CHEVROLET  S10 Pickup 4.3 4x4L3543001426Pickup1994-2002
CHEVROLET  S10 Pickup 4.3L3543001426Pickup1994-2004
CHEVROLET  MALIBU 2.4LD923921124Saloon1996-2002
CHEVROLET  CAVALIER Convertible 2.4 LTLD923921124Convertible1995-2003
CHEVROLET  CAVALIER Coupe 2.4LD923921124Coupe1993-1994
CHEVROLET  CAPRICE CLASSIC Estate 5.7LT1 (5.7L)57332078Estate1993-1996
CHEVROLET  CAPRICE CLASSIC Saloon (1BL_) 5.7LT1 (5.7L)57331948Saloon1993-1996
CHEVROLET  CAPRICE CLASSIC Saloon (1BL_) 5.7 LSLT1 (5.7L)57331838Saloon1993-1996
CHEVROLET  TAHOE (B2W) 6.0 V8LQ459672248Closed Off-Road Vehicle1999-2006
CHEVROLET  ALERO 3.4 V6LA133501306Saloon1999-2004
CHEVROLET  ALERO 2.4 16VLD923921044Saloon1999-2004
CHEVROLET  BLAZER S10 4.3L3543001426Closed Off-Road Vehicle1994-2005
CHEVROLET  BLAZER S10 4.3 V6 AWDL3543001426Closed Off-Road Vehicle1994-2005
CHEVROLET  LUMINA APV MPV 3.4LA133501346MPV1995-1996
CHEVROLET  TRANS SPORT 3.4 V6 AWDLA133501386MPV2001-2005
CHEVROLET  TRANS SPORT 3.4 V6LA133501386MPV2000-2005
CHEVROLET  TRANS SPORT 3.4LA133501376MPV1996-2005
FORD
FORD  KA Van (RB) 1.3 iJ4D;J4K;J4M;J4N;J4P;J4S;BAA1299444Box2002-2005
FORD  MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 3.0 V6 24VREBA29671506Estate2004-2007
FORD  MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.5 V6 24VLCBD24951256Estate2000-2007
FORD  MONDEO III (B5Y) 3.0 V6 24VREBA29671506Hatchback2004-2007
FORD  MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.5 V6 24VLCBD24951256Hatchback2000-2007
FORD  MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 3.0 V6 24VREBA29671506Saloon2004-2007
FORD  MONDEO III Saloon (B4Y) 2.5 V6 24VLCBD24951256Saloon2000-2007
FORD  MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.5 ST 200SGA24951516Saloon1999-2000
FORD  MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.5 24VSEA25441256Saloon1996-2000
FORD  MONDEO II Saloon (BFP) 2.5 24VLCBD;SEB;SEC24951256Saloon2000-2000
FORD  MONDEO I Saloon (GBP) 2.5 i 24VSEA25441256Saloon1994-1996
FORD  SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.9 i 4x4BRE;BRF;BRD29331076Estate1988-1993
FORD  SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.9 iBRE;BRF;BRD29331076Estate1991-1994
FORD  MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.5 ST 200SGA24951516Estate1999-2000
FORD  MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.5 24VSEA25441256Estate1996-2000
FORD  MONDEO II Turnier (BNP) 2.5 24VSEB;SEC24951256Estate1999-2000
FORD  MONDEO II (BAP) 2.5 ST 200SGA24951516Hatchback1999-2000
FORD  MONDEO II (BAP) 2.5 24VSEA25441256Hatchback1996-2000
FORD  MONDEO II (BAP) 2.5 24VSEB;SEC24951256Hatchback2000-2000
FORD  KA (RB_) 1.3 iJ4D;J4K;J4M;J4N;J4P;J4S;BAA1299444Hatchback1996-2008
FORD  KA (RB_) 1.3 iJJB1299374Hatchback1996-2002
FORD  KA (RB_) 1.3 iJJD;JJF;JJG;JJH;JJL1299364Hatchback1998-2008
FORD  KA (RB_) 1.0 i 999484Hatchback1999-2008
FORD  KA (RB_) 1.0 iZH10JRB999384Hatchback1997-1999
FORD  FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 iJBC;J4C;J4J;J4L;J4Q;J4R;J4T1299444Hatchback1995-2002
FORD  FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 iJJA;JJC;JJE;JJJ;JJK;JJM1299374Hatchback1995-2002
FORD  MONDEO I Turnier (BNP) 2.5 i 24VSEA25441256Estate1994-1996
FORD  MONDEO I (GBP) 2.5 i 24VSEA25441256Hatchback1994-1996
FORD  SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.9 4x4B4B;B4C29351106Estate1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.9 iB4B;B4C29351106Estate1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.9 4x4B4B;B4C29361076Estate1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.9B4B;B4C29361076Estate1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.9 4x4B4B;B4C29351106Saloon1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.9 iB4B;B4C29351106Saloon1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.9 4x4B4B;B4C29351076Saloon1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.9 iB4B;B4C29351076Saloon1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.9 i XR 4x4B4B;B4C29361076Hatchback1988-1993
FORD  SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 2.9 iB4B;B4C29361076Hatchback1988-1993
FORD  SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.9 i 4x4BRE;BRF;BRD29331076Saloon1989-1994
FORD  SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 2.9 iBRE;BRF;BRD29331076Saloon1986-1994
FORD  SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i 4x4BRE;BRF;BRD29331076Hatchback1988-1993
FORD  SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 i CatBRE29331076Hatchback1987-1994
FORD  SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.9 iBRE;BRF;BRD29331076Hatchback1986-1994
FORD USA
FORD USA  MUSTANG Convertible 4.6 V8 46012248Convertible2005-
FORD USA  EXPLORER (U2) 4.0 V6 4WD 40111526Closed Off-Road Vehicle1996-2001
FORD USA  EXPLORER (U2) 4.0 V6 4WD 40111506Closed Off-Road Vehicle1998-2001
FORD USA  EXPLORER (U2) 4.0 V6 4WD 39581156Closed Off-Road Vehicle1995-2001
FORD USA  TAURUS (P5_) 3.0 24V 29671496Saloon1996-1999
CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET  IMPALA Saloon 3.4 V6LA133501346Saloon1999-2005
FORD
FORD  COUGAR (EC_) 2.5 ST 200SGA24951516Coupe2000-2001
FORD  COUGAR (EC_) 2.5 V6 24VLCBA25441256Coupe1998-2001
FORD  COUGAR (EC_) 2.5 V6 24VLCBC;LCBE;LCBB24951256Coupe2000-2001
FORD USA
FORD USA  TAURUS 3.0 29861646Saloon1991-1995
FORD USA  TAURUS Estate 3.8 37971046Estate1988-1992
FORD USA  TAURUS (P5_) 3.0 Flex-Fuel 29981086Saloon1995-1999
FORD USA  TAURUS (P5_) 3.0 V6 29861156Saloon1999-1999
FORD USA  TAURUS (P5_) 3.0 29861086Saloon1995-1999
FORD USA  TAURUS (P5_) 3.0 2986956Saloon1998-1999
FORD USA  THUNDERBIRD Coupe 3.8 37971046Coupe1993-1996
FORD USA  WINDSTAR (A3) 3.0 V6 29861096MPV1995-1999
FORD USA  F-150 4.2 41921576Pickup1998-2001
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe 4.6 V8 46012248Coupe2004-
FORD USA  BRONCO II 2.9 i V6 4x4 29351046Closed Off-Road Vehicle1985-1990
FORD USA  AEROSTAR 4.0 i V6 4WD 39561156MPV1989-1997
FORD USA  AEROSTAR 3.0 i V6 29861086MPV1985-1997
FORD USA  TAURUS (P5_) 3.0 24V 29671306Saloon1995-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Convertible (C) 4.6 46012368Convertible1999-2003
FORD USA  MUSTANG Convertible (C) 4.6 46012288Convertible1995-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Convertible (C) 4.6 46011928Convertible1998-2004
FORD USA  MUSTANG Convertible (C) 4.6 46011608Convertible1995-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Convertible (C) 3.8 37971126Convertible1993-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe (C) 4.6 46012368Coupe1999-2003
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe (C) 4.6 46012258Coupe1995-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe (C) 4.6 46011928Coupe1998-2004
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe (C) 4.699W46011658Coupe1995-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe (C) 4.6 46011608Coupe1995-1999
FORD USA  MUSTANG Coupe (C) 3.8 37971126Coupe1993-1999
GMC
GMC  SIERRA Extended Cab Pickup 6.0 AWDLQ459672248Pickup1998-2007
GMC  JIMMY 4.3 AWDLU3;L3543001426Closed Off-Road Vehicle1994-2002
GMC  JIMMY 4.3L3543001426Closed Off-Road Vehicle1994-2002
HUMMER
HUMMER  HUMMER H3 5.3 V8 AWDLH853282248Closed Off-Road Vehicle2008-
HUMMER  HUMMER H2SUT 6.0 AWDLQ459672378Pickup2004-
HUMMER  HUMMER H2 6.0 AWDLQ459642328Closed Off-Road Vehicle2002-2004
MAZDA
MAZDA  5 (CW) 2.0LF5H19991104MPV2010-
MAZDA  5 (CW) 2.0LFZB19991084MPV2011-
MAZDA  5 (CW) 2.0LFZB19991064MPV2011-2013
MAZDA  5 (CW) 2.0PE-VPS19971114MPV2014-
MAZDA  6 Estate (GH) 1.8 MZRL8131798884Estate2008-2013
MAZDA  6 Saloon (GH) 1.8 MZRL8131798884Saloon2007-2013
MAZDA  6 Hatchback (GH) 1.8 MZRL8131798884Hatchback2007-2013
MAZDA  MX-5 III (NC) 1.8L828;L8-DE1798934Convertible2005-2014
MAZDA  5 (CR19) 2.0LFF719991074MPV2005-2010
MAZDA  5 (CR19) 1.8L8231798854MPV2005-2010
MAZDA  3 Saloon (BK) 2.0LF1719991044Saloon2004-2006
MAZDA  3 Saloon (BK) 2.0LF-VE;LF-DE;LF50;LF72;LFN7;LFN819991104Saloon2003-2009
MAZDA  3 (BK) 2.0LF-VE;LF-DE;LF50;LF72;LFN7;LFN819991104Hatchback2003-2009
MAZDA  6 Station Wagon (GY) 1.8L8131798884Estate2002-2007
MAZDA  6 Hatchback (GG) 1.8L8131798884Hatchback2002-2007
MAZDA  6 Saloon (GG) 1.8L813;L823;L8281798884Saloon2002-2007
MAZDA  TRIBUTE (EP) 2.3 AWDL3-VE22611104Closed Off-Road Vehicle2004-2008
MAZDA  MPV II (LW) 2.5 V6GY-DE24951256MPV1999-2002
MAZDA  MPV II (LW) 2.3L322611044MPV2002-2006
MAZDA  121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3J4R;J4T1299444Hatchback1996-2003
MAZDA  121 III (JASM, JBSM) 1.3JJK;JJM1299374Hatchback1996-2003
PONTIAC
PONTIAC  MONTANA 3.4LA133501386MPV1998-2005
PONTIAC  BONNEVILLE Saloon 3.8 V6LG3;LN337911236Saloon1986-1991
SAAB
SAAB  9-7X 5.3LH653282208Closed Off-Road Vehicle2004-2012
TOYOTA
TOYOTA  CAVALIER Coupe (E-TJG00_) 2.42GD-FTV23931104Coupe1994-2000
PONTIAC
PONTIAC  TRANS SPORT 3.4LA133501376MPV1998-1999

41-110 12621258 Spark plug can replace these OE Number:
 

REF NO.

MakeNumber
BERUZ148
BOSCH0 242 225 611
BOSCH0 242 225 659
BOSCH0 242 229 641
BOSCH0 242 229 652
CHAMPIONOE131/R04
CHAMPIONOE131/T10
DENSOIT16
DENSOIT16TT
DENSOPT16EPR-L13
MakeNumber
DENSOPTJ16R15
DENSOT16NR-U11
DENSOVT16
NGK3784
NGK4123
NGK5146
NGK5599
NGK6044
NGK6344
MakeNumber
NGK6644
NGK7740
NGK7862
NGK90813
NPSIT16
NPSIT16TT
NPSPT16EPR-L13
NPSPTJ16R15
NPSVT16

OE Number

MakeNumber
FORD3333704
FORD3539125
FORD3936373
FORD4331810
FORD5190932
FORD5190933
FORD93TF-12405-AA
FORDF43E-12405-EA
FORDF43E-12405-EB
FORDF43E-12405-EC
FORDF75E-12405-CA
FORDF75E-12405-CD
GENERAL MOTORS12561454
GENERAL MOTORS12561466
GENERAL MOTORS12563703
GENERAL MOTORS12563707
GENERAL MOTORS12563753
MakeNumber
GENERAL MOTORS12565753
GENERAL MOTORS12568387
GENERAL MOTORS12571164
GENERAL MOTORS12571533
GENERAL MOTORS12571535
GENERAL MOTORS12578277
GENERAL MOTORS12607234
GENERAL MOTORS12621258
GENERAL MOTORS24504873
GENERAL MOTORS25161442
GENERAL MOTORS25161444
GENERAL MOTORS25161677
GENERAL MOTORS25161678
GENERAL MOTORS25162555
GENERAL MOTORS25163148
GENERAL MOTORS25164048
GENERAL MOTORS25165715
MakeNumber
GENERAL MOTORS25166821
GENERAL MOTORS25173406
GENERAL MOTORS25312442
GENERAL MOTORS25315018
GENERAL MOTORS25332827
GENERAL MOTORS5614289
GENERAL MOTORS92108895
MAZDA1E0318110
MAZDA1E0418110
MAZDA1UXJ18110
MAZDAGY0118110
MAZDAGY0218110
MAZDAL30318110
MAZDAL84518110
MAZDALFY118110
MAZDAZZC2 18 110
MAZDAZZC218110A

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sally
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier